Расписание. Поликлиника № 1

Сегодня: 04.07.2222
Специалист / кабинетпонедельник 4.07.2022вторник 5.07.2022среда 6.07.2022четверг 7.07.2022пятница 8.07.2022
Врач ультразвуковой диагностики
Хуртина Лариса Владимировна
14:00 – 17:50
08:10 – 21:00
08:10 – 12:50
14:00 – 17:50
08:10 – 12:50
Чилина Евгения Валерьевна
14:00 – 18:00
08:30 – 22:00
08:30 – 22:00
08:30 – 22:00
14:00 – 07:30
Пономарев Александр Владимирович
08:00 – 13:00
14:00 – 18:30
14:00 – 18:30
14:00 – 18:30
08:00 – 13:00
Степаненко Петр Анатольевич
08:00 – 13:00
14:00 – 18:00
08:00 – 13:00
14:00 – 16:00
Врач функциональной диагностики
КАБИНЕТ 103, ЭКГ, ФВД
08:15 – 14:15
08:15 – 14:15
08:15 – 14:15
08:15 – 14:15
08:15 – 14:15
КАБИНЕТ 109, ХМ ЭКГ, СМАД
09:30 – 11:00
09:30 – 11:00
10:00 – 10:30
09:30 – 11:00
Гинеколог
Евдокимова Ксения Владимировна
08:00 – 14:00
14:00 – 20:00
08:00 – 14:00
14:00 – 20:00
08:00 – 14:00
Паузина Ольга Александровна
09:00 – 14:00
09:00 – 14:00
14:00 – 16:00
Сутягина Светлана Николаевна
14:00 – 20:00
08:00 – 14:00
14:00 – 20:00
08:00 – 14:00
08:00 – 14:00
Гастроэнтеролог
Анисимова Татьяна Ивановна
08:00 – 20:00
14:00 – 19:30
14:00 – 20:00
08:00 – 14:00
Дерматовенеролог
Чернова Ольга Викторовна
08:00 – 17:00
08:00 – 17:00
08:00 – 17:00
08:00 – 17:00
08:00 – 17:00
Инфекционист
Хряева Ольга Львовна
14:40 – 20:00
14:40 – 20:00
14:40 – 20:00
КАБИНЕТ ВАКЦИНАЦИИ №105
08:00 – 18:40
08:00 – 13:40
08:00 – 13:20
08:00 – 19:00
08:00 – 13:40
Кардиолог
Кочкина Милана Валерьевна
14:00 – 20:00
08:00 – 13:30
08:00 – 13:30
08:00 – 13:30
Цибисова Анна Борисовна
10:00 – 13:00
10:00 – 13:00
Невролог
Ланцберг Зиновий Григорьевич
08:00 – 15:40
08:00 – 15:40
08:00 – 15:40
08:00 – 15:00
08:00 – 15:00
Оториноларинголог
Миронов Владимир Михайлович
07:40 – 15:20
07:40 – 15:20
08:00 – 14:00
08:00 – 14:00
08:00 – 14:00
Офтальмолог
Бутченко Мария Анатольевна
08:00 – 16:00
08:00 – 16:00
08:00 – 14:00
08:00 – 14:00
08:00 – 14:00
Профпатолог
Минаева Марина Николаевна
08:00 – 15:00
08:00 – 15:00
08:00 – 15:00
08:00 – 15:00
08:00 – 15:00
Физиотерапевт
Ухина Мазалита Яковлевна
09:00 – 15:00
09:00 – 15:00
09:00 – 15:00
09:00 – 15:00
09:00 – 15:00
Флеболог
Палагина Анастасия Александровна
14:00 – 16:00
14:00 – 16:00
Хирург
Доколина Фаина Михайловна
08:00 – 14:00
08:00 – 14:00
08:00 – 14:00
08:00 – 14:00
08:00 – 14:00
Пузанков Алексей Алексеевич
16:00 – 19:00
16:00 – 19:00
Рентгенолог
КАБИНЕТ 420 РЕНТГЕН
11:00 – 13:00
11:00 – 13:00
11:00 – 13:00
11:00 – 13:00
11:00 – 13:00
КАБИНЕТ 421 ФЛЮГРАФИЯ
08:10 – 11:00
08:10 – 11:00
08:10 – 11:00
08:10 – 11:00
08:10 – 11:00
КАБИНЕТ 422 МАММОГРАФИЯ
08:20 – 13:00
08:20 – 13:00
08:20 – 13:00
08:20 – 13:00
08:20 – 13:00
Психиатр-Нарколог
Корноухов Павел Андреевич
15:00 – 17:00
15:00 – 17:00
Терапевт Участковый
КАБИНЕТ 327 ПРОЦЕДУРНЫЙ
08:00 – 11:30
08:00 – 12:00
08:00 – 12:00
08:00 – 11:30
08:00 – 11:30