Специалист / кабинет | вторник 19.03.2024 | среда 20.03.2024 | четверг 21.03.2024 | пятница 22.03.2024 | суббота 23.03.2024 | понедельник 25.03.2024 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Врач ультразвуковой диагностики | ||||||
Хуртина Лариса Владимировна | 08:10 – 12:30 | 08:10 – 12:30 | 14:00 – 17:50 | 08:10 – 12:30 | — | 14:00 – 17:50 |
Окова Ирина Сергеевна | 09:00 – 12:00 | 09:00 – 12:30 | — | — | — | 09:00 – 12:30 |
Чилина Евгения Валерьевна | 08:30 – 13:30 | 08:30 – 13:30 | 08:30 – 13:30 | 14:30 – 18:30 | — | 14:30 – 18:30 |
Пономарев Александр Владимирович | 14:00 – 18:30 | 14:00 – 18:30 | 14:00 – 16:30 | 08:00 – 13:00 | — | 08:00 – 13:00 |
Молчанова Наталия Анатольевна | 14:00 – 18:00 | 14:00 – 18:00 | 08:00 – 19:40 | 08:00 – 19:40 | — | 08:00 – 19:40 |
Степаненко Петр Анатольевич | — | — | 08:00 – 12:20 | — | — | — |
Врач функциональной диагностики | ||||||
КАБИНЕТ 320, МЕДИЦИНСКИЕ ОСМОТРЫ | 08:30 – 12:00 | 08:30 – 12:00 | 08:30 – 12:00 | 08:30 – 12:00 | — | 08:30 – 12:00 |
КАБИНЕТ 109, ХМ ЭКГ, СМАД | 09:00 – 10:30 | 09:00 – 09:00 | 09:00 – 10:30 | — | — | 09:00 – 10:30 |
КАБИНЕТ 103, ЭКГ, ФВД | 08:30 – 23:00 | 08:30 – 23:00 | 08:30 – 23:00 | 08:30 – 23:00 | — | 08:30 – 23:00 |
Гинеколог | ||||||
Евдокимова Ксения Владимировна | 14:00 – 19:40 | 08:00 – 14:00 | 14:00 – 19:40 | 08:00 – 14:00 | — | 14:00 – 19:40 |
Паузина Ольга Александровна | 08:00 – 12:00 | 09:00 – 15:00 | 08:00 – 15:20 | — | — | 09:00 – 15:00 |
Пелевина Ирина Борисовна | 08:00 – 13:40 | 14:00 – 19:40 | 08:00 – 13:40 | 14:00 – 19:40 | — | 08:00 – 14:00 |
Гастроэнтеролог | ||||||
Анисимова Татьяна Ивановна | 14:00 – 19:30 | — | 14:00 – 19:30 | 08:00 – 14:00 | — | 08:00 – 19:30 |
Дерматовенеролог | ||||||
Чернова Ольга Викторовна | 08:00 – 13:40 | 08:00 – 13:40 | 08:00 – 13:40 | 08:00 – 13:40 | — | 08:00 – 13:40 |
Щенникова Нина Кирилловна | — | 14:00 – 19:40 | — | — | — | — |
Инфекционист | ||||||
КАБИНЕТ ВАКЦИНАЦИИ №105 | 12:00 – 14:00 | 12:00 – 14:00 | 12:00 – 14:00 | 12:00 – 14:00 | — | 12:00 – 14:00 |
Пименов Данила Андреевич | 14:00 – 20:00 | — | 14:00 – 20:00 | 08:00 – 14:00 | — | 08:00 – 14:00 |
Хряева Ольга Львовна | — | 14:30 – 19:30 | — | — | — | 14:30 – 19:30 |
Кардиолог | ||||||
Кочкина Милана Валерьевна | 08:00 – 13:30 | — | 08:00 – 13:30 | 08:00 – 14:00 | — | 14:00 – 20:00 |
Цибисова Анна Борисовна | 10:00 – 13:00 | 10:00 – 12:00 | 10:00 – 13:00 | — | — | 10:00 – 12:00 |
Невролог | ||||||
Цыганова Татьяна Александровна | 08:00 – 12:00 | 12:00 – 13:30 | 08:00 – 12:00 | 08:00 – 12:00 | — | 12:30 – 14:00 |
Ланцберг Зиновий Григорьевич | 08:00 – 14:00 | 08:00 – 14:00 | 08:00 – 14:00 | 08:00 – 14:00 | — | 08:00 – 14:00 |
Бормотова Марина Евгеньевна | — | 08:00 – 14:00 | — | 14:00 – 20:00 | — | 08:00 – 14:00 |
Оториноларинголог | ||||||
Миронов Владимир Михайлович | 08:00 – 14:00 | 08:00 – 14:00 | 08:00 – 14:00 | 08:00 – 14:00 | — | 08:00 – 14:00 |
Офтальмолог | ||||||
Палагина Елена Ивановна | 08:00 – 11:00 | 14:00 – 19:40 | 08:00 – 13:40 | 14:00 – 19:40 | — | 08:00 – 13:40 |
Бутченко Мария Анатольевна | 11:00 – 17:00 | 08:00 – 14:00 | 14:00 – 19:40 | 08:00 – 14:00 | — | 14:00 – 19:40 |
Профпатолог | ||||||
Минаева Марина Николаевна | 08:00 – 14:00 | 08:00 – 13:00 | 08:00 – 14:00 | 08:00 – 14:00 | — | 08:00 – 14:00 |
Соколовская Елена Константиновна | 08:00 – 14:00 | 08:00 – 14:00 | 08:00 – 14:00 | 08:00 – 14:00 | — | 08:00 – 14:00 |
Уролог | ||||||
Коломенскова Татьяна Борисовна | 08:00 – 13:30 | 08:00 – 13:30 | 08:00 – 13:30 | 08:00 – 13:30 | — | 08:00 – 13:30 |
Физиотерапевт | ||||||
Ухина Мазалита Яковлевна | 10:00 – 14:00 | 10:00 – 14:00 | 10:00 – 13:00 | 10:00 – 14:00 | — | 10:00 – 14:00 |
Хирург | ||||||
Пузанков Алексей Алексеевич | 16:00 – 19:00 | — | 16:00 – 19:00 | — | — | — |
Бондаренко Павел Сергеевич | 14:00 – 19:40 | 08:00 – 14:00 | 08:00 – 14:00 | 14:00 – 19:40 | — | 08:00 – 14:00 |
Успенский Сергей Викторович | 08:00 – 14:00 | 14:00 – 19:40 | 14:00 – 19:40 | 08:00 – 14:00 | — | 14:00 – 19:40 |
Доколина Фаина Михайловна | 08:00 – 13:30 | 08:00 – 13:30 | 08:00 – 13:30 | 08:00 – 13:30 | — | 08:00 – 13:30 |
Эндокринолог | ||||||
Карзанова Лариса Павловна | 14:00 – 20:00 | 08:00 – 14:00 | 14:00 – 20:00 | 14:00 – 20:00 | — | 08:00 – 14:00 |
Рентгенолог | ||||||
КАБИНЕТ 420 РЕНТГЕН | 08:00 – 13:00 | 08:00 – 13:00 | 08:00 – 13:00 | 08:00 – 13:00 | — | 08:00 – 13:00 |
КАБИНЕТ 421 ФЛЮГРАФИЯ | 08:00 – 12:58 | 08:00 – 12:58 | 08:00 – 12:58 | 08:00 – 12:58 | — | 08:00 – 12:58 |
КАБИНЕТ 422 МАММОГРАФИЯ | 08:00 – 13:00 | 08:00 – 13:00 | 08:00 – 13:00 | 08:00 – 13:00 | — | 08:00 – 13:00 |
Психиатр-Нарколог | ||||||
Корноухов Павел Андреевич | — | 15:00 – 17:00 | — | — | — | 15:00 – 17:00 |
Терапевт Участковый | ||||||
КАБИНЕТ 327 ПРОЦЕДУРНЫЙ | 08:00 – 11:55 | 08:00 – 11:55 | 08:00 – 11:55 | 08:00 – 11:55 | — | 08:00 – 11:55 |
Харевич Наталья Олеговна | 08:00 – 14:00 | 14:00 – 19:40 | 08:00 – 14:00 | 14:00 – 19:40 | — | 08:00 – 14:00 |
Папилова Анна Валентиновна | 08:00 – 14:00 | 08:00 – 14:00 | 08:00 – 14:00 | 14:00 – 19:40 | — | 08:00 – 14:00 |
Федосова Наталья Владимировна | 16:00 – 19:40 | — | — | — | — | — |
Шипунова Ольга Михайловна | — | 15:00 – 19:40 | — | — | 08:00 – 12:00 | — |
Таболина Александра Андреевна | — | — | 08:00 – 14:00 | 15:00 – 19:40 | — | — |
Кузьмина Майя Андреевна | — | — | 15:00 – 19:40 | — | — | — |
Петрова Полина Ильинична | — | — | — | — | — | 15:00 – 19:40 |
Психолог | ||||||
Теплинская Анастасия Федоровна | 08:00 – 14:00 | — | 08:00 – 12:30 | 08:00 – 14:00 | — | — |
Травматолог-Ортопед | ||||||
Худошин Николай Андреевич | — | — | 16:00 – 18:00 | — | — | — |