Расписание. Поликлиника № 3

Сегодня: 20.06.2121
Специалист / кабинетпонедельник 21.06.2021вторник 22.06.2021среда 23.06.2021четверг 24.06.2021пятница 25.06.2021
Врач ультразвуковой диагностики
Чичканов Михаил Алексеевич
12:00 – 14:20
08:40 – 14:20
12:00 – 14:20
12:00 – 14:20
12:00 – 14:20
Жукова Елена Олеговна
11:30 – 15:00
12:00 – 14:30
08:30 – 14:30
11:30 – 15:00
11:30 – 15:00
Лихачева Анна Андреевна
08:00 – 14:30
10:20 – 14:20
12:00 – 14:30
14:00 – 18:20
08:00 – 14:30
Степаненко Петр Анатольевич
14:20 – 18:20
08:00 – 14:00
Яхонтова Маргарита Олеговна
15:00 – 17:00
14:30 – 16:00
Врач функциональной диагностики
КАБИНЕТ ХМ ЭКГ (№ 117)
11:00 – 11:30
11:00 – 11:30
11:00 – 11:30
11:00 – 11:30
11:00 – 11:00
КАБИНЕТ СМАД (№116)
12:15 – 12:15
12:15 – 12:15
12:15 – 12:15
12:15 – 12:15
КАБИНЕТ ФВД (№ 116)
11:15 – 12:00
11:15 – 12:00
11:15 – 12:00
11:15 – 12:00
11:15 – 12:00
Врач ЭКГ
КАБИНЕТ ЭКГ (№ 102)
11:00 – 15:10
11:00 – 15:10
11:00 – 15:10
11:00 – 15:10
11:00 – 15:10
Гинеколог
Гроздова Наталья Анатольевна
14:00 – 20:00
08:00 – 14:00
14:00 – 20:00
08:00 – 14:00
14:00 – 20:00
Мамедова Айнур Нураддиновна
14:30 – 17:50
08:00 – 14:00
14:00 – 20:00
08:00 – 14:00
Гастроэнтеролог
Царева Анна Геннадьевна
09:30 – 12:00
09:00 – 12:00
09:00 – 12:00
09:00 – 12:00
09:30 – 11:30
Дерматовенеролог
Черткова Светлана Юрьевна
08:00 – 14:00
08:00 – 14:00
14:00 – 20:00
Ключникова Ксения Сергеевна
14:00 – 20:00
08:00 – 14:00
14:00 – 20:00
08:00 – 14:00
08:00 – 14:00
Кардиолог
Яхонтова Маргарита Олеговна
08:00 – 11:00
08:00 – 11:00
08:00 – 11:00
08:00 – 11:00
08:00 – 11:00
Валикулова Фарогат Юсуфовна
08:00 – 10:30
Колопроктолог
Грачёв Дмитрий Валерьевич
15:00 – 19:00
15:00 – 19:00
Косметолог
Черткова Светлана Юрьевна
18:00 – 20:00
Невролог
Трофимова Ольга Юрьевна
14:00 – 20:00
08:00 – 14:00
14:00 – 20:00
08:00 – 14:00
08:00 – 14:00
Борисова Елена Сергеевна
08:00 – 14:00
08:00 – 14:00
14:00 – 20:00
14:00 – 20:00
Отоневролог, вестибулолог
Величко Марина Николаевна
14:00 – 18:40
08:00 – 14:00
08:00 – 14:00
14:00 – 18:40
08:00 – 14:00
Оториноларинголог
Слепанов Артем Александрович
08:00 – 14:00
08:00 – 14:00
12:15 – 20:00
Смирнова Дарья Джамалевна
11:00 – 13:00
11:00 – 13:00
15:00 – 19:00
Базан Полина Викторовна
14:00 – 20:00
08:00 – 14:00
14:00 – 20:00
08:00 – 14:00
08:00 – 14:00
Хасянова Юлия Александровна
13:00 – 15:00
11:00 – 13:50
Казакова Оксана Михайловна
15:00 – 20:00
Офтальмолог
Журавлева Олеся Васильевна
08:40 – 14:15
09:00 – 14:15
09:00 – 14:15
08:40 – 14:15
08:30 – 14:00
Швайкин Александр Владимирович
12:00 – 14:00
13:00 – 14:30
13:00 – 14:30
11:00 – 14:00
10:00 – 14:30
Бекетов Михаил Михайлович
08:20 – 14:20
08:20 – 14:20
08:20 – 14:20
08:20 – 14:20
08:20 – 14:20
Кудрина Лариса Юрьевна
07:00 – 15:00
07:00 – 15:00
07:00 – 11:00
07:00 – 15:00
07:00 – 15:00
Щербакова Светлана Валентиновна
12:15 – 14:15
12:45 – 14:30
12:45 – 14:30
12:00 – 14:00
10:15 – 14:00
Бушуев Алексей Владимирович
08:30 – 14:00
08:30 – 14:00
08:30 – 14:00
Светозарский Сергей Николаевич
08:20 – 14:20
08:20 – 14:20
08:20 – 14:20
08:10 – 14:10
08:20 – 14:20
Андреев Андрей Николаевич
09:30 – 10:20
12:20 – 13:20
12:20 – 13:20
11:30 – 13:20
11:30 – 13:20
Литарова Светлана Владимировна
08:30 – 14:30
Пульмонолог
Шальнов Евгений Борисович
16:00 – 19:00
16:00 – 19:00
Ревматолог
Макан Нина Юрьевна
09:00 – 12:00
12:00 – 15:00
09:00 – 12:00
09:00 – 12:00
12:00 – 15:00
Богданович Ольга Викторовна
14:00 – 18:00
14:00 – 18:00
Сурдолог-отоларинголог
Диленян Анаит Левоновна
14:00 – 20:00
08:00 – 14:00
14:00 – 20:00
08:00 – 14:00
14:00 – 20:00
Гаязов Тагир Фатихович
08:00 – 14:00
14:00 – 20:00
08:00 – 14:00
14:00 – 20:00
08:00 – 14:00
Фониатр, фонопед
Полуэктова Ольга Александровна
08:00 – 12:00
15:00 – 19:00
08:00 – 12:00
15:00 – 19:00
08:00 – 12:00
Терапевт
Штырова Наталья Викторовна
12:30 – 19:30
11:00 – 18:15
12:30 – 19:15
11:00 – 18:15
12:30 – 19:15
Смирнова Екатерина Викторовна
08:00 – 13:12
08:00 – 10:00
08:00 – 13:12
08:00 – 13:12
08:00 – 13:12
Киреева Ольга Андреевна
16:00 – 19:30
16:00 – 19:30
Раков Никита Александрович
14:00 – 19:45
14:00 – 19:45
Травматолог-ортопед
Худошин Николай Андреевич
14:00 – 19:00
14:00 – 19:00
Уролог
Любарская Юлия Олеговна
09:30 – 13:00
09:30 – 13:00
09:00 – 13:00
Сеничев Артем Анатольевич
08:30 – 12:50
08:30 – 12:50
08:30 – 12:50
08:30 – 12:50
08:30 – 12:50
Фельдшер
Конакина Татьяна Викторовна
08:00 – 13:00
08:00 – 13:15
08:00 – 13:15
08:00 – 13:15
08:00 – 13:15
Физиотерапевт
Гордина Елена Юрьевна
13:00 – 17:00
13:00 – 17:00
13:00 – 17:00
13:00 – 17:00
13:00 – 17:00
Мешкова Татьяна Геннадьевна
11:00 – 14:00
11:00 – 14:00
11:00 – 14:00
11:00 – 14:00
11:00 – 14:00
Селиванова Наталья Александровна
13:00 – 17:00
13:00 – 15:00
13:00 – 17:00
13:00 – 17:00
13:00 – 17:00
Хирург
Тилунас Алина Геннадьевна
09:00 – 17:00
09:00 – 17:00
09:00 – 17:00
09:00 – 17:00
Эндокринолог
Блинова Екатерина Викторовна
08:00 – 13:50
08:00 – 11:20
Эндоскопист
Пузанков Алексей Алексеевич
16:00 – 19:00
16:00 – 19:00
Терапевт участковый
Козлова Ольга Александровна
08:00 – 10:45
08:00 – 10:45
08:00 – 10:45
08:00 – 10:45
08:00 – 10:45
Стасюк Ольга Петровна
14:00 – 19:45
08:00 – 13:12
14:00 – 19:45
08:00 – 13:12
14:00 – 19:45
Кольцова Алина Алексеевна
16:00 – 19:30
16:00 – 19:30
Нейрохирург
Павлов Сергей Сергеевич
09:00 – 12:00
Медсестра
ПРОЦЕДУРНЫЙ КАБИНЕТ №1
07:00 – 14:00
07:00 – 14:00
07:00 – 14:00
07:00 – 14:00
07:00 – 14:00