Расписание. Поликлиника № 3

Сегодня: 19.01.2222
Специалист / кабинетсреда 19.01.2022четверг 20.01.2022пятница 21.01.2022суббота 22.01.2022воскресенье 23.01.2022понедельник 24.01.2022вторник 25.01.2022
Врач ультразвуковой диагностики
Мочалова Елена Васильевна
10:00 – 15:20
08:20 – 15:20
08:20 – 15:40
08:20 – 14:00
10:00 – 15:20
Денисов Николай Александрович
12:00 – 15:20
10:00 – 15:20
08:30 – 15:20
12:00 – 15:20
Чичканов Михаил Алексеевич
12:00 – 14:20
12:00 – 14:20
12:00 – 14:20
12:00 – 14:20
08:40 – 14:20
Жукова Елена Олеговна
08:30 – 15:10
09:00 – 15:10
09:00 – 14:10
09:00 – 15:10
09:45 – 15:10
Щербатова Ирина Викторовна
08:00 – 13:20
Врач функциональной диагностики
КАБИНЕТ ФВД (№ 116)
11:15 – 12:00
11:15 – 12:00
11:15 – 12:00
11:15 – 12:00
11:15 – 12:00
КАБИНЕТ ХМ ЭКГ (№ 117)
11:00 – 11:30
11:00 – 11:30
11:00 – 11:00
11:00 – 11:30
11:00 – 11:30
КАБИНЕТ СМАД (№116)
12:15 – 12:15
12:15 – 12:15
12:15 – 12:15
12:15 – 12:15
КАБИНЕТ ЭКГ - 2 (№116)
13:10 – 14:50
13:10 – 14:50
13:10 – 14:50
13:10 – 14:50
13:10 – 14:50
Врач ЭКГ
КАБИНЕТ ЭКГ (№ 102)
10:00 – 15:00
10:00 – 15:00
10:00 – 15:00
10:00 – 15:00
10:00 – 15:00
Гинеколог
Гроздова Наталья Анатольевна
14:00 – 20:00
08:00 – 14:00
08:00 – 14:00
08:00 – 14:00
14:00 – 20:00
Мамедова Айнур Нураддиновна
08:00 – 14:00
14:00 – 20:00
14:00 – 20:00
08:00 – 14:00
Гастроэнтеролог
Царева Анна Геннадьевна
10:00 – 11:30
10:00 – 11:30
10:00 – 11:30
10:00 – 11:30
Дерматовенеролог
Черткова Светлана Юрьевна
08:00 – 14:00
08:00 – 14:00
08:00 – 14:00
08:00 – 14:00
Кардиолог
Козлова Ольга Александровна
14:30 – 16:00
14:30 – 16:00
Валикулова Фарогат Юсуфовна
08:00 – 10:30
Колопроктолог
Грачёв Дмитрий Валерьевич
15:00 – 19:00
Косметолог
Черткова Светлана Юрьевна
14:00 – 16:30
14:00 – 16:30
Невролог
Борисова Елена Сергеевна
08:00 – 17:00
08:00 – 17:00
08:00 – 17:00
08:00 – 17:00
08:00 – 17:00
Отоневролог, вестибулолог
Величко Марина Николаевна
08:00 – 14:00
14:00 – 18:40
08:00 – 14:00
14:00 – 18:40
08:00 – 14:00
Климычева Мария Борисовна
09:00 – 13:40
09:00 – 13:40
Нефролог
Бобер Елена Вадимовна
08:00 – 13:00
Оториноларинголог
Смирнова Дарья Джамалевна
11:00 – 15:00
Базан Полина Викторовна
08:00 – 14:00
08:00 – 14:00
14:00 – 20:00
08:00 – 14:00
Новожилов Алексей Александрович
12:00 – 17:00
12:00 – 17:00
Казакова Оксана Михайловна
15:00 – 20:00
Слепанов Артем Александрович
15:00 – 18:00
15:00 – 18:00
Офтальмолог
Журавлева Олеся Васильевна
08:40 – 14:15
08:40 – 14:15
08:30 – 14:00
08:40 – 14:15
09:00 – 14:15
Швайкин Александр Владимирович
13:00 – 14:30
11:00 – 14:00
09:30 – 14:30
09:00 – 14:00
13:00 – 14:30
Бекетов Михаил Михайлович
08:20 – 14:20
08:20 – 14:20
08:20 – 14:20
08:20 – 14:20
12:00 – 18:10
Кудрина Лариса Юрьевна
08:00 – 12:00
07:00 – 16:00
07:00 – 16:00
07:00 – 15:00
07:00 – 16:00
Щербакова Светлана Валентиновна
09:00 – 12:15
09:00 – 12:15
09:30 – 14:00
09:00 – 12:15
09:00 – 12:15
Бушуев Алексей Владимирович
08:30 – 14:00
08:30 – 14:00
08:30 – 14:00
Светозарский Сергей Николаевич
12:00 – 18:10
08:20 – 14:20
08:20 – 14:20
08:20 – 14:20
08:20 – 14:20
Андреев Андрей Николаевич
12:20 – 13:20
11:30 – 13:20
11:30 – 13:20
09:30 – 10:20
12:20 – 13:20
Ревматолог
Макан Нина Юрьевна
10:00 – 12:40
12:00 – 12:20
Богданович Ольга Викторовна
14:00 – 18:00
14:00 – 18:00
Сурдолог-отоларинголог
Гаязов Тагир Фатихович
08:00 – 14:00
08:00 – 14:00
08:00 – 14:00
08:00 – 14:00
08:00 – 14:00
Фониатр, фонопед
Полуэктова Ольга Александровна
08:00 – 11:50
15:00 – 19:00
08:00 – 12:00
08:00 – 12:00
15:00 – 19:00
Травматолог-ортопед
Худошин Николай Андреевич
11:00 – 16:00
14:00 – 19:00
Уролог
Сеничев Артем Анатольевич
13:00 – 18:20
09:00 – 13:20
09:00 – 13:20
09:00 – 13:20
Серафимина Мария Александровна
14:00 – 20:00
08:30 – 14:00
08:30 – 14:00
14:00 – 20:00
08:30 – 14:00
Любарская Юлия Олеговна
09:30 – 13:00
Фельдшер
Конакина Татьяна Викторовна
08:00 – 11:15
08:00 – 11:15
08:00 – 11:15
08:00 – 13:15
08:00 – 13:15
Физиотерапевт
Селиванова Наталья Александровна
12:00 – 17:40
12:00 – 17:40
12:00 – 17:40
12:00 – 17:40
12:00 – 17:40
Гордина Елена Юрьевна
12:00 – 17:40
12:00 – 17:40
12:00 – 17:40
12:00 – 17:40
12:00 – 17:40
Мешкова Татьяна Геннадьевна
11:00 – 14:20
11:00 – 14:20
11:00 – 14:20
11:00 – 14:20
11:00 – 14:20
Хирург
Тилунас Алина Геннадьевна
15:00 – 20:00
09:00 – 14:00
15:00 – 20:00
15:00 – 20:00
09:00 – 14:00
Егоров Юрий Викторович
09:00 – 14:00
15:00 – 20:00
09:00 – 14:00
09:00 – 14:00
15:00 – 20:00
Эндокринолог
Новикова Анастасия Николаевна
10:00 – 17:10
10:00 – 17:10
Блинова Екатерина Викторовна
08:00 – 11:20
08:00 – 13:50
Эндоскопист
Пузанков Алексей Алексеевич
16:00 – 19:00
16:00 – 19:00
Терапевт участковый
Штырова Наталья Викторовна
08:30 – 14:15
08:24 – 13:50
08:24 – 13:50
08:00 – 12:00
Макан Нина Юрьевна
13:00 – 16:30
Раков Никита Александрович
14:00 – 20:00
14:00 – 20:00
Смирнова Екатерина Викторовна
16:00 – 19:36
08:00 – 12:00
16:00 – 19:36
Гусейнова Арзу Фахраддиновна
14:00 – 20:00
14:00 – 20:00
14:00 – 20:00
Кольцова Алина Алексеевна
16:00 – 19:36
16:00 – 19:36
Козлова Ольга Александровна
08:24 – 13:50
08:24 – 13:50
Флеболог
Егоров Юрий Викторович
16:30 – 19:00
Медсестра
ПРОЦЕДУРНЫЙ КАБИНЕТ №1
07:00 – 14:00
07:00 – 14:00
07:00 – 14:00
07:00 – 14:00
07:00 – 14:00
Инфекционист
КАБИНЕТ ВАКЦИНАЦИИ 223
13:00 – 16:30
13:30 – 16:20
15:00 – 16:30
13:00 – 16:30
13:00 – 14:55