Расписание. Поликлиника № 4

Сегодня: 23.06.2024
Специалист / кабинетпонедельник 24.06.2024вторник 25.06.2024среда 26.06.2024четверг 27.06.2024пятница 28.06.2024
Врач ультразвуковой диагностики
Мустафина Гульнара Анвяровна
10:00 – 14:15
14:15 – 18:15
14:15 – 18:15
10:00 – 14:15
10:00 – 14:15
КАБИНЕТ ФЛГ .
08:00 – 10:55
08:00 – 10:55
08:00 – 10:55
08:00 – 10:55
08:00 – 10:55
Бычкова Екатерина Вячеславовна
14:15 – 18:15
10:00 – 14:15
10:00 – 14:15
14:15 – 18:15
14:15 – 18:15
Врач функциональной диагностики
КАБИНЕТ ЭКГ .
11:40 – 12:50
11:40 – 12:50
11:40 – 12:50
11:40 – 12:50
11:40 – 12:50
КАБИНЕТ ХМ ЭКГ, СМАД, ФВД
13:00 – 14:00
13:00 – 14:00
13:00 – 13:30
13:00 – 02:30
Гематолог
Ульянова Татьяна Максимовна
13:00 – 14:30
Гинеколог
Геюшова Мехрибан Гидаят Кызы
14:00 – 19:15
Дикова Наталья Николаевна
08:00 – 11:00
08:00 – 11:00
08:00 – 11:00
08:00 – 11:00
08:00 – 11:00
Гастроэнтеролог
Козлова Наталья Николаевна
14:00 – 16:00
Губарева Елена Ивановна
10:00 – 10:30
10:00 – 10:30
10:00 – 10:30
Невролог
Овчинников Дмитрий Владимирович
08:00 – 13:30
08:02 – 05:40
08:00 – 13:30
08:00 – 05:40
08:00 – 13:30
Оториноларинголог
Авдонин Иван Сергеевич
14:00 – 19:30
14:00 – 19:30
14:00 – 19:30
14:00 – 19:30
14:00 – 19:30
Власов Константин Николаевич
08:00 – 13:30
08:00 – 13:30
08:00 – 13:30
08:00 – 13:30
08:00 – 13:30
Офтальмолог
Волчанская Ольга Владимировна
08:00 – 11:00
08:00 – 11:00
08:00 – 11:00
08:00 – 11:00
Бекетов Михаил Михайлович
08:00 – 11:00
Рентгенолог
КАБИНЕТ _ МАММОГРАФИЯ
08:20 – 11:00
08:20 – 11:00
08:20 – 11:00
08:20 – 11:00
08:20 – 11:00
Терапевт
Любимова Татьяна Владимировна
08:00 – 13:50
08:00 – 13:50
08:00 – 13:50
08:00 – 13:50
08:00 – 13:50
Елисеева Вероника Михайловна
08:00 – 13:20
08:00 – 13:20
14:00 – 17:50
08:00 – 13:20
Барашков Алексей Юрьевич
14:00 – 19:20
08:00 – 13:20
14:00 – 18:05
14:00 – 19:20
08:00 – 13:20
Климова Виктория Андреевна
08:00 – 13:20
14:00 – 19:30
08:00 – 13:20
08:00 – 13:20
14:00 – 19:20
Храпко Антон Ильич
15:00 – 19:30
15:00 – 19:30
Травматолог-ортопед
Худошин Николай Андреевич
08:20 – 11:00
08:20 – 11:00
Аладышев Николай Александрович
11:00 – 14:00
08:40 – 11:00
Керимов Рамил Нариман Оглы
08:00 – 13:40
08:00 – 13:40
08:00 – 13:40
08:00 – 13:40
08:00 – 13:40
Аветисян Михаил Борисович
08:00 – 10:45
08:00 – 18:45
12:00 – 14:00
Абраменков Андрей Николаевич
13:00 – 16:00
Соснин Андрей Геннадьевич
11:00 – 16:20
Потапов Виктор Львович
11:00 – 12:50
Фельдшер
Воробьева Виктория Романовна
08:00 – 14:00
08:00 – 14:00
08:00 – 14:00
08:00 – 14:00
08:00 – 14:00
Физиотерапевт
Ерискин Дмитрий Вячеславович
10:20 – 13:00
10:20 – 13:00
10:20 – 13:00
10:20 – 13:00
10:20 – 13:00
Герасимова Лариса Михайловна
10:40 – 13:20
10:40 – 13:20
10:40 – 13:20
10:40 – 13:20
10:40 – 13:20
Хирург
Королев Кирилл Георгиевич
08:00 – 14:00
08:00 – 14:00
08:00 – 14:00
08:00 – 14:00
08:00 – 14:00
Бондаренко Павел Сергеевич
15:00 – 17:00
Эндокринолог
Соболева Екатерина Сергеевна
09:00 – 12:00
14:00 – 17:00
09:00 – 12:00
Дерматовенеролог
Веселова Ольга Михайловна
08:00 – 10:00
09:30 – 13:45
08:00 – 10:00
09:30 – 13:45
08:00 – 10:00
Ревматолог
Богданович Ольга Викторовна
14:00 – 18:00
14:00 – 18:00
Психиатр
Старостина Надежда Ивановна
08:00 – 10:55
08:00 – 10:55
08:00 – 10:55
08:00 – 10:55
08:00 – 10:55