Расписание. Поликлиника № 1

Сегодня: 20.10.2020
Специалист / кабинетвторник 20.10.2020среда 21.10.2020четверг 22.10.2020пятница 23.10.2020понедельник 26.10.2020
Терапевт
Зенькович Светлана Алексеевна
14:40 – 20:00
08:00 – 13:00
14:00 – 19:00
08:00 – 13:20
08:00 – 13:20
Харевич Наталья Олеговна
14:40 – 20:00
14:00 – 19:00
08:00 – 13:20
Папилова Анна Валентиновна
14:40 – 20:00
08:00 – 13:00
14:00 – 19:00
08:00 – 13:20
КАБИНЕТ 327 ПРОЦЕДУРНЫЙ
07:45 – 12:00
07:45 – 12:00
07:45 – 12:00
07:45 – 12:00
07:45 – 12:00
Яншек Наталья Георгиевна
14:40 – 20:00
08:00 – 13:00
14:00 – 19:00
08:00 – 13:20
Атдуева Айза Вагифовна
08:00 – 13:00
Врач ультразвуковой диагностики
Молчанова Наталья Анатольевна
14:00 – 18:00
08:00 – 12:00
08:00 – 12:00
Хуртина Лариса Владимировна
14:00 – 18:00
14:00 – 17:40
08:00 – 12:00
08:00 – 12:00
08:00 – 12:30
Мусаева Тамила Байрамовна
14:00 – 18:00
Чилина Евгения Валерьевна
14:00 – 18:00
14:00 – 17:40
08:00 – 12:00
08:00 – 12:00
Пономарев Александр Владимирович
14:00 – 18:00
14:00 – 17:40
08:00 – 12:00
08:00 – 12:00
08:00 – 12:30
Врач функциональной диагностики
КАБИНЕТ 103, ХМ ЭКГ ФВД, СМАД
09:00 – 12:00
09:00 – 11:30
09:00 – 11:30
09:00 – 11:30
КАБИНЕТ 109, ЭКГ
09:00 – 12:00
09:00 – 11:30
09:00 – 11:30
08:15 – 14:15
09:00 – 11:30
Гинеколог
Овчинникова Анна Юрьевна
08:00 – 13:20
08:00 – 13:20
08:00 – 13:20
08:00 – 13:20
Пелевина Ирина Борисовна
08:00 – 13:20
08:00 – 13:20
08:00 – 13:20
08:00 – 13:20
08:00 – 13:20
Мартынов Анатолий Дмитриевич
08:00 – 13:20
08:00 – 13:20
08:00 – 13:20
08:00 – 13:20
08:00 – 13:20
Сутягина Светлана Николаевна
08:00 – 13:20
08:00 – 13:20
08:00 – 13:20
08:00 – 13:20
08:00 – 13:20
Паузина Ольга Александровна
08:00 – 13:20
08:00 – 13:20
08:00 – 13:20
Гастроэнтеролог
Анисимова Татьяна Ивановна
14:30 – 20:00
08:00 – 13:30
14:30 – 20:00
08:00 – 13:30
14:30 – 20:00
Дерматовенеролог
Чернова Ольга Викторовна
08:00 – 13:20
14:40 – 20:00
08:00 – 13:20
14:40 – 20:00
14:40 – 20:00
Шутов Александр Николаевич
14:40 – 20:00
14:40 – 20:00
14:40 – 20:00
Инфекционист
Сивухина Наталья Ивановна
14:30 – 20:00
14:30 – 20:00
08:00 – 13:30
08:00 – 13:30
14:30 – 20:00
Кардиолог
Кочкина Милана Валерьевна
08:00 – 13:20
08:00 – 13:20
08:00 – 13:20
14:40 – 20:00
Невролог
Цыганова Татьяна Александровна
14:40 – 20:00
08:00 – 13:20
14:40 – 20:00
08:00 – 13:20
Ланцберг Зиновий Григорьевич
14:40 – 20:00
08:00 – 13:20
14:40 – 20:00
08:00 – 13:20
08:00 – 13:20
Силантьева Елена Александровна
14:40 – 20:00
08:00 – 13:20
14:40 – 20:00
08:00 – 13:20
08:00 – 13:20
Оториноларинголог
Курушина Регина Энверовна
08:00 – 13:20
14:40 – 17:00
08:00 – 13:20
14:40 – 20:00
14:40 – 20:00
Миронов Владимир Михайлович
08:00 – 13:20
14:40 – 17:00
08:00 – 13:20
14:40 – 20:00
14:40 – 20:00
Офтальмолог
Бутченко Мария Анатольевна
11:00 – 17:00
08:00 – 13:20
14:40 – 19:00
08:00 – 13:20
14:40 – 19:00
Палагина Елена Ивановна
11:00 – 17:00
08:00 – 13:20
14:40 – 19:00
08:00 – 13:20
14:40 – 19:00
Профпатолог
Зудина Марина Николаевна
08:00 – 13:20
08:00 – 13:20
08:00 – 13:20
08:00 – 13:20
08:00 – 13:20
Уролог
Коломенскова Татьяна Борисовна
08:00 – 13:20
08:00 – 13:20
08:00 – 13:20
08:00 – 13:20
08:00 – 13:20
Физиотерапевт
Ухина Мазалита Яковлевна
09:00 – 15:00
09:00 – 15:00
09:00 – 15:00
09:00 – 15:00
09:00 – 15:00
Хирург
Успенский Сергей Викторович
14:40 – 20:00
08:00 – 13:20
14:40 – 20:00
08:00 – 13:20
14:40 – 20:00
Бондаренко Павел Сергеевич
14:40 – 20:00
08:00 – 13:20
14:40 – 20:00
08:00 – 13:20
14:40 – 20:00
Доколина Фаина Михайловна
14:40 – 20:00
08:00 – 13:20
14:40 – 20:00
08:00 – 13:20
14:40 – 20:00
Эндокринолог
Виноградова Елена Геннадьевна
08:00 – 13:20
08:00 – 13:20
08:00 – 13:20
08:00 – 13:20
Рентгенолог
КАБИНЕТ 422 МАММОГРАФИЯ
08:15 – 12:55
08:15 – 12:55
08:15 – 12:55
08:15 – 12:55
КАБИНЕТ 420 РЕНТГЕН
08:15 – 12:55
08:15 – 12:55
08:15 – 12:55
08:15 – 12:55
КАБИНЕТ 421 ФЛЮГРАФИЯ
08:15 – 12:55
08:15 – 12:55
08:15 – 12:55
08:15 – 12:55
08:15 – 13:00
Психиатр-Нарколог
Корноухов Павел Андреевич
15:00 – 17:00
15:00 – 17:00
Фельдшер
Носова Анастасия Валерьевна
10:00 – 11:00
09:00 – 12:00
09:00 – 12:00